Sort multiple columns simultaneously by holding down the Shift key and clicking a second, third or even fourth column header!

NumberFirstnameLastnameClubStartFinishTimePostionGenderGender
Postion
CategoryCategory
Postion
264 Jarlath Mckenna Bristol & West AC 09:58:35 12:47:38 02:49:03.152 1 Male 1 M 1
281 Russel Walsh Cheviot Trails 09:58:35 13:05:17 03:06:42.392 2 Male 2 M 2
280 Matt Walker Durham Fell Runners 09:58:35 13:27:20 03:28:44.943 3 Male 3 M40 1
236 Josh Bennett Low Fell Running Club 09:58:35 13:46:06 03:47:30.603 4 Male 4 M 3
262 Georgina Lewis 09:58:35 13:59:47 04:01:12.033 5 Female 1 F 1
259 Sean Kelly 09:58:35 13:59:57 04:01:21.873 6 Male 5 M40 2
254 Lee Howard Lonely Goat 09:58:35 14:04:09 04:05:34.113 7 Male 6 M40 3
273 Jason Seymour 09:58:35 14:17:18 04:18:43.233 8 Male 7 M 4
243 Darren Collins None 09:58:35 14:17:18 04:18:43.293 9 Male 8 M 5
265 Ross Overhead Fell Runners Association 09:58:35 14:21:23 04:22:48.003 10 Male 9 M40 4
276 Chris Sumsion Tyne Bridge Harriers 09:58:35 14:28:12 04:29:36.872 11 Male 10 M50 1
275 Kevin Stobbs Heaton Harriers AC 09:58:35 14:31:05 04:32:30.183 12 Male 11 M40 5
268 Nicola Powley Washington Running Club 09:58:35 14:33:23 04:34:47.463 13 Female 2 F 2
246 Shaun Dunlop Low Fell Running Club 09:58:35 14:35:26 04:36:51.122 14 Male 12 M50 2
238 Catherine Bonn 09:58:35 14:40:13 04:41:37.532 15 Female 3 F 3
284 Owen Williams 09:58:35 14:40:14 04:41:38.582 16 Male 13 M 6
253 Nicola Hear North East Marathon Club 09:58:35 14:47:48 04:49:12.872 17 Female 4 F50 1
270 Mark Russell Stocksfield Striders 09:58:35 14:47:50 04:49:14.944 18 Male 14 M50 3
277 Richard Sutcliffe 09:58:35 14:52:42 04:54:06.483 19 Male 15 M40 6
239 Rebecca Cairns Washington Running Club 09:58:35 14:55:38 04:57:03.003 20 Female 5 F 4
245 Michael Cullinan Washington Running Club 09:58:35 14:55:39 04:57:04.382 21 Male 16 M 7
263 Becky Mccormick 09:58:35 15:00:42 05:02:07.412 22 Female 6 F40 1
286 Kiska Wilson Washington running club 09:58:35 15:04:06 05:05:31.442 23 Female 7 F 5
256 Alison Janes Heaton Harriers 09:58:35 15:15:54 05:17:18.753 24 Female 8 F 6
250 Phil Green Northumberland fell runners 09:58:35 15:15:54 05:17:18.842 25 Male 17 M50 4
258 Michael Kane North Shields Poly 09:58:35 15:16:51 05:18:16.382 26 Male 18 M40 7
255 Rachel Inman North Shields Poly 09:58:35 15:16:53 05:18:17.493 27 Female 9 F40 2
244 Kathryn Common Washington Running Club 09:58:35 15:24:54 05:26:18.903 28 Female 10 F40 3
251 Amy Harrison Washington running club 09:58:35 15:24:55 05:26:20.072 29 Female 11 F 7
260 Julie Lemin Blyth Running Club 09:58:35 15:31:27 05:32:52.262 30 Female 12 F40 4
249 Gwen Forster Blyth Running Club 09:58:35 15:31:29 05:32:54.333 31 Female 13 F40 5
235 Heather Barrass Blyth running club 09:58:35 15:31:45 05:33:10.356 32 Female 14 F40 6
261 Elizabeth Leonard 09:58:35 15:32:03 05:33:28.293 33 Female 15 F40 7
272 Gemma Scott Blaydon Harriers 09:58:35 15:33:29 05:34:53.763 34 Female 16 F 8
269 Elaine Robinson 09:58:35 15:33:29 05:34:53.853 35 Female 17 F50 2
237 Caroline Billis Heaton harriers 09:58:35 15:40:39 05:42:03.753 36 Female 18 F40 8
282 Katie Watson Lonely Goat 09:58:35 15:40:40 05:42:04.473 37 Female 19 F40 9
242 Chris Clark Washington Running Club 09:58:35 16:11:50 06:13:14.732 38 Male 19 M40 8
283 Carole Weatherley 09:58:35 16:22:45 06:24:09.512 39 Female 20 F40 10
287 Kamila Wojciechowska 09:58:35 16:49:12 06:50:37.413 40 Female 21 F 9
247 Lesley Falkous Blyth Running Club 09:58:35 17:19:18 07:20:43.172 41 Female 22 F40 11
285 Andrea Wilson Blyth Running Club 09:58:35 17:19:18 07:20:43.412 42 Female 23 F40 12
464 Catriona Miller 09:58:35 19:01:47 09:03:12.122 43 Female 24 F 10
460 John Roddy Washington Running Club 09:58:35 19:01:49 09:03:14.312 44 Male 20 M40 9
233 Martin Anderson 09:58:35 DNF 45 Male 21 M40 10
252 John Harrison 09:58:35 DNF 45 Male 21 M40 10
266 Sonia Percival 09:58:35 DNF 45 Female 25 F40 13
267 Liam Porter North East Marathon Club 09:58:35 11:14:17 DNF 45 Male 21 M40 10